Supporter Wall
For donations made to St. Leonard Elementary FAST on Boost My School
AAron Blomgren
Kindergarten - DillonAaliyah Hutchinson
1st Grade - KelseyAaron Yoder
5th Grade - SmialekAbby Leach
2nd Grade - HorsmonAbel Fabian
3rd Grade - SknerskiAbigail Seay
5th Grade - SmialekAdrianna Maldonado
3rd Grade - SknerskiAdrianna McCrory
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAida Welch
Kindergarten - DillonAiden Buscher
Kindergarten - OrtizAiden Cavanaugh
Kindergarten - BowlesAiden Murphy
5th Grade - RoeAimee Yoder
5th Grade - SmialekAlbert Decesaris
3rd Grade - BroussardAlbert Decesaris
1st Grade - GionfriddoAlessandra Fabian
3rd Grade - SknerskiAlex Parker
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAlexander Parker
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAlison Bowen
2nd Grade - HorsmonAlva Franklin
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAlyssa Martin
Kindergarten - DillonAmanda Brickner
1st Grade - ThrasherAmanda Wellhousen
2nd Grade - HorsmonAmy Geschke
2nd Grade - CurranAmy Long
4th Grade - ShatuckAngela & Jerome
4th Grade - ShatuckAngelina Wood
2nd Grade - CurranAnita Nichols
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAnne Weiser
5th Grade - RoeAntonio Sellman
1st Grade - KelseyAntron Johnson, Jr.
5th Grade - SmialekAsher Daniels
Kindergarten - BowlesAshley Warder
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAunt Heather and Uncle Phil
Kindergarten - DillonAunt Heather and Uncle Phil
4th Grade - ChampionAunt Jen & Uncle Trevor Lewis
5th Grade - SmialekAunt Kimmy
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAunt Lala
Kindergarten - DillonAunt Leah :)
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAunt Nick, Uncle Brian, Chase, and Caileigh
5th Grade - SmialekAunt Rara
2nd Grade - KilpatrickAurora Brinkley
Kindergarten - DillonAustin Kreps
1st Grade - ThrasherAva Hance
1st Grade - GionfriddoAva Reynolds
4th Grade - ShatuckAzari Hudson
2nd Grade - HorsmonBammaw Gibbs
2nd Grade - CurranBarbara McKimmie
5th Grade - SmialekBernadette Hager
3rd Grade - WilleyBernadette Hager
4th Grade - ChampionBethany Sanchez
Kindergarten - OrtizBettie Smith
Kindergarten - JonesBlake Osborne
4th Grade - ReynoldsBlake Quesenberry
3rd Grade - WilleyBobby Bowen
2nd Grade - HorsmonBobby Jo Richardson
1st Grade - KelseyBraden Cavanaugh
Kindergarten - OrtizBradley Quesenberry
3rd Grade - SknerskiBrantley Patterson
Kindergarten - DillonBrewster Joffe
2nd Grade - BradyBriana Capuano
Kindergarten - JonesBrielle McCarthy
Kindergarten - DillonBrooklyn Dancheck
1st Grade - WoodBruno Rospigliosi
3rd Grade - WilleyBryan Howell
1st Grade - KelseyBryan Howell
2nd Grade - KilpatrickCaden Croce
2nd Grade - CurranCala Collins
Kindergarten - OrtizCamden Sacker
3rd Grade - WilleyCamdyn Bowen
2nd Grade - HorsmonCamil Lopez
1st Grade - WoodCamila Lopez Bulnes
1st Grade - WoodCarie Woodburn
3rd Grade - BroussardCarl Stevens
1st Grade - WoodCarmen Brinkley
Kindergarten - DillonCarol Hall
5th Grade - SmialekCaroline Marx
3rd Grade - BroussardCarrie Brown
Kindergarten - JonesCarson Law
5th Grade - CoxCarter Berry
1st Grade - KelseyCash White
3rd Grade - WilleyCassandra Dewald
Kindergarten - OrtizCathy Harte
4th Grade - ChampionCharles Emery
Kindergarten - OrtizCharlotte Berry
2nd Grade - KilpatrickCharlotte Emerson
4th Grade - ShatuckChase Humphreys
Kindergarten - JonesChaysen Roth
Kindergarten - JonesCheri Smith
Kindergarten - JonesCheryl Danielson
2nd Grade - HorsmonCheryl Delapaz
3rd Grade - WilleyCheryl Horton
3rd Grade - BroussardCheryl Horton
1st Grade - GionfriddoCheryl Terry
2nd Grade - HorsmonChristine DalBello
Kindergarten - JonesCindy Allen
1st Grade - WoodCindy Duty
5th Grade - SmialekCindy Pollock
Kindergarten - BowlesCindy Pollock
Kindergarten - OrtizClarice TOWNSEND
1st Grade - WoodClimate Tech
3rd Grade - BroussardClimate Tech
Kindergarten - DillonCody Calhoun
4th Grade - ReynoldsColby Coleman
4th Grade - PreslerCole Hartling
Kindergarten - DillonColleen Mccahill
Kindergarten - OrtizColton Benwell
1st Grade - GionfriddoConnie Aleshire
4th Grade - ChampionConor Martin
3rd Grade - WilleyCourtney McAlmont
1st Grade - WoodCristina Camacho
Kindergarten - DillonDana Nowack
2nd Grade - CurranDarnell Feelings
1st Grade - WoodDarryl Schenk
2nd Grade - HorsmonDash Dash
Kindergarten - JonesDavid & Jen Jones
4th Grade - ReynoldsDawn Beck
4th Grade - ChampionDebhora Baxter
1st Grade - WoodDeborah Smith
5th Grade - RoeDeegan Williams
1st Grade - KelseyDelanie Martin
1st Grade - WoodDenise Hargand
Kindergarten - JonesDennis & Pam Martin
Kindergarten - DillonDennis Lee
5th Grade - RoeDerek Kalnoskas
4th Grade - ShatuckDevonte Johnson
4th Grade - ChampionDhimitri Gross
Kindergarten - JonesDiana Bowen
3rd Grade - WilleyDiana Robey
4th Grade - ChampionDillon and Tony C
2nd Grade - KilpatrickDonna Brown
Kindergarten - JonesDonna McCrory
2nd Grade - KilpatrickDonna Snyderp
2nd Grade - CurranDonna Swann
4th Grade - ShatuckDonnie McCready
5th Grade - SmialekDuane Salzman
Kindergarten - OrtizDusty Garner
4th Grade - ReynoldsEarl Sorsby
Kindergarten - JonesEarl Sorsby
Pre-K - CarlsonEileen Burgess
1st Grade - GionfriddoEleanor Sinclair
Kindergarten - BowlesElijah Law
2nd Grade - KilpatrickEmma Fogleman
3rd Grade - BroussardEric Gross
3rd Grade - BroussardErica Randall
3rd Grade - BroussardErica Randall
1st Grade - GionfriddoErick Garcia Calderon
5th Grade - SmialekErin Markowitz
5th Grade - SmialekEthan Gray
Kindergarten - DillonEva Aleshire
4th Grade - ChampionEva Brown
5th Grade - CoxEvan Blomgren
3rd Grade - BroussardEverett Pirner
2nd Grade - HorsmonFalmaw
2nd Grade - BradyFran Sherman
2nd Grade - HorsmonFran Stern
2nd Grade - KilpatrickFrankie Tayman
1st Grade - WoodGARY WEBSTER
5th Grade - SmialekGabriel Lawrence
2nd Grade - KilpatrickGabriella Patterson
4th Grade - ShatuckGage Patterson
1st Grade - ThrasherGiada Hosier
2nd Grade - CurranGinny Bumgarner
5th Grade - SmialekGrace Kroll
2nd Grade - BradyGrace Randall
1st Grade - GionfriddoGrace Wilson
4th Grade - ShatuckGramma Bigby
4th Grade - ReynoldsGrammy & Grandpa
3rd Grade - BroussardGrammy & Grandpa
1st Grade - GionfriddoGrandma Ruby
Pre-K - CarlsonGrandma Ruby
Kindergarten - JonesGrandmother Gorzkowski
2nd Grade - BradyGrandpa Murphy
1st Grade - KelseyGrandpa Strauss
2nd Grade - KilpatrickGrandpa Wade and Suzy
3rd Grade - BroussardGrandpa Wade and Suzy
4th Grade - ReynoldsGrant Randall
3rd Grade - BroussardGreat Pop
2nd Grade - BradyGregory Fabricante
Kindergarten - JonesHaileigh Patterson
4th Grade - PreslerHailey Leymeister
5th Grade - WebsterHarlan Lewis
Kindergarten - BowlesHayden Minnick
5th Grade - SmialekHaze Baxter
1st Grade - WoodHeather Erxleben
1st Grade - WoodHelen Griffin
4th Grade - ShatuckHelen Griffin
Kindergarten - DillonHelen Grizzle
Kindergarten - JonesHelen Grizzle
Pre-K - CarlsonIan Santana
2nd Grade - BradyIna Stinnett
1st Grade - GionfriddoIris Woodland
1st Grade - WoodIsabella DeMarr
Kindergarten - JonesIsabella Ortiz
1st Grade - GionfriddoJackson Geschke
2nd Grade - CurranJacob Aleshire
4th Grade - ChampionJacob Crandell
2nd Grade - HorsmonJacob Read
2nd Grade - CurranJaleik Johnson
2nd Grade - HorsmonJames Mahaffey
3rd Grade - BroussardJames Mahaffey
3rd Grade - SknerskiJames Stamp
Kindergarten - JonesJames Stamp
Pre-K - CarlsonJanet Hance
1st Grade - GionfriddoJason Bowen
4th Grade - ChampionJaxson Pauley
4th Grade - ReynoldsJayden Bradford
5th Grade - SmialekJeanette Taylor
4th Grade - ShatuckJeanette Williams
4th Grade - ReynoldsJenell Nukolczak
5th Grade - CoxJenifer Toner
1st Grade - WoodJenn Ashwood
5th Grade - RoeJennifer Croce
2nd Grade - CurranJennifer Fogleman
3rd Grade - BroussardJennifer Fogleman
1st Grade - GionfriddoJennifer Nash
2nd Grade - BradyJenny Walters
4th Grade - ChampionJessica Foster
Kindergarten - OrtizJessie Sawyer
5th Grade - SmialekJewel Thomas
Kindergarten - OrtizJianna Maldonado
2nd Grade - CurranJill & Scott Emerson
5th Grade - WebsterJill & Scott Emerson
4th Grade - ShatuckJim White
1st Grade - GionfriddoJoe Abresch
1st Grade - ThrasherJoe Williams
1st Grade - KelseyJoey Rawlings
2nd Grade - BradyJohn & Kathy Goodspeed
5th Grade - SmialekJohn Harrington
Kindergarten - JonesJonathon Davis
4th Grade - ReynoldsJoseph Oliver
1st Grade - ThrasherJosiah Olson
4th Grade - ChampionJudi and Mike Leapley
Kindergarten - JonesJuliana Borrero
1st Grade - KelseyJulie Leach
2nd Grade - HorsmonJuliza Wylie
1st Grade - GionfriddoJuraluk Upatcha
Kindergarten - OrtizJustice Harris
Kindergarten - BowlesKade Weems
4th Grade - PreslerKaden Marshall
2nd Grade - BradyKadence Smith
5th Grade - WebsterKane Jerome
4th Grade - ShatuckKaren Redd
5th Grade - CoxKaren Redd
2nd Grade - KilpatrickKathy Proctor
Kindergarten - JonesKayla Smith
Kindergarten - OrtizKaylee Oliver
1st Grade - ThrasherKaynyn Batchelor
Kindergarten - JonesKeira Yarborough
5th Grade - RoeKellan Murphy
3rd Grade - WilleyKellee Blomgren
3rd Grade - BroussardKellee Blomgren
Kindergarten - DillonKelley & Will Mccready
2nd Grade - CurranKellie Lewis
Kindergarten - BowlesKelsey Jones
2nd Grade - CurranKendyll Lewis
5th Grade - SmialekKenneth Napier
Kindergarten - JonesKiana Parker
5th Grade - RoeKillian McCarthy
Kindergarten - DillonKimi Marshall
2nd Grade - BradyKorbin Daniels
2nd Grade - CurranKristina Gibson
5th Grade - SmialekKyla Larson
3rd Grade - SknerskiKyle Barnes
4th Grade - ChampionKyleigh Messina
2nd Grade - BradyLanette Blackwell
4th Grade - ShatuckLarnet Lancaster
4th Grade - ReynoldsLaura Craig
4th Grade - ShatuckLauren Lindsay
Kindergarten - JonesLeah Stanley
3rd Grade - SknerskiLeslie Malone
Kindergarten - DillonLeslie Malone
4th Grade - ChampionLilah McCarthy
1st Grade - ThrasherLinda Atchinson
1st Grade - WoodLinda Conner
Kindergarten - OrtizLinda Humphreys
Kindergarten - JonesLinda Jones
5th Grade - RoeLinda Read
2nd Grade - CurranLisa Amos
Kindergarten - DillonLisa/ Tom Williams
1st Grade - KelseyLiz Morales
3rd Grade - SknerskiLiza Ortiz
1st Grade - GionfriddoLogan McDowell
2nd Grade - HorsmonLogan Webster
5th Grade - SmialekLoleta & Andy Gray
Kindergarten - DillonLori Christo
4th Grade - ReynoldsLucy Bowen
3rd Grade - WilleyLuke Brady
2nd Grade - CurranLynn Dubón
1st Grade - WoodLynne and Mike Reed
2nd Grade - CurranLyric Matthews
3rd Grade - BroussardMaKenzie Bell
2nd Grade - CurranMaclain Emerson
5th Grade - WebsterMadelyn Nash
2nd Grade - BradyMadison Craig
4th Grade - ShatuckMakynlie Harrington
Pre-K - CarlsonMarco Arredondo
5th Grade - SmialekMaria Rodriguez
4th Grade - ShatuckMariah Height
3rd Grade - WilleyMarianne Law
2nd Grade - KilpatrickMarianne Laws
5th Grade - CoxMarie Peters
2nd Grade - KilpatrickMarley Strauss
2nd Grade - KilpatrickMartha Cratty
1st Grade - GionfriddoMarvel Queen
5th Grade - WebsterMary Ahrens
4th Grade - ReynoldsMary Ahrens
3rd Grade - BroussardMary Buff
Kindergarten - DillonMary Harrington
Kindergarten - JonesMary Harrington
Pre-K - CarlsonMary Hatfield
1st Grade - GionfriddoMary Roth
Kindergarten - JonesMaryAnn Griffis
4th Grade - ChampionMatthew Corasanti
Kindergarten - DillonMatthew Rospigliosi
3rd Grade - WilleyMaw & Pop Parker
2nd Grade - KilpatrickMax Fogleman
1st Grade - GionfriddoMcKenna Joffe
5th Grade - SmialekMelanie White
1st Grade - WoodMelissa Palmer
Kindergarten - OrtizMerlinda Craig
4th Grade - ShatuckMichael Martin
4th Grade - ShatuckMichael and Karenann Duffy
2nd Grade - HorsmonMichelle Latman
1st Grade - KelseyMichelle Martin
3rd Grade - WilleyMichelle Martin
1st Grade - WoodMichelle Napier
Pre-K - CarlsonMichelle Napier
Kindergarten - JonesMichelle Wilson
Kindergarten - JonesMichelle Wilson
Pre-K - CarlsonMichelle dela Paz
3rd Grade - WilleyMike Harrington
Kindergarten - JonesMike Harrington
Pre-K - CarlsonMike Law
2nd Grade - KilpatrickMike Law
5th Grade - CoxMike White
1st Grade - GionfriddoMila Pifer
Kindergarten - RittsMoMo and Dre ❤️
Kindergarten - JonesMolly Havercroft
1st Grade - KelseyMolly McCready
4th Grade - ChampionMom & Dad
1st Grade - WoodMom & Jimbo~ You are the best! 😍
4th Grade - ShatuckMom and Dad
Kindergarten - DillonMom and Dad
Kindergarten - BowlesMom and Dad
2nd Grade - CurranMom and Dad
4th Grade - ShatuckMom-mom and Pop-pop
2nd Grade - HorsmonMomMom and PopPop
2nd Grade - CurranMommy
Kindergarten - JonesMommy & Daddy
Kindergarten - JonesMommy & Daddy
Pre-K - CarlsonMommy & Daddy P
2nd Grade - HorsmonMommy and Daddy
4th Grade - ChampionMommy and Daddy
Kindergarten - DillonMommy and Daddy
3rd Grade - WilleyMommy and Daddy
2nd Grade - KilpatrickMommy, Daddy and Averi
5th Grade - SmialekMommy, Daddy, and Noah
2nd Grade - CurranMorgan Japczynski
2nd Grade - KilpatrickMrs. Johannesen
5th Grade - SmialekMy Nguyen
5th Grade - SmialekNaNa
2nd Grade - BradyNana PopPop
1st Grade - WoodNana and Jim
2nd Grade - HorsmonNanny Abbott
2nd Grade - CurranNanny Abbott
3rd Grade - SknerskiNanny and Pappy
4th Grade - ChampionNanny and Pappy
Kindergarten - DillonNanny and Pappy
2nd Grade - CurranNatalie Napier
Pre-K - CarlsonNate Dawkins
1st Grade - WoodNathan Collier
1st Grade - KelseyNevaeh Bowen-Deller
3rd Grade - SknerskiNicholas Lipscomb
1st Grade - GionfriddoNichole leymeister
5th Grade - WebsterNick & Katie Wilson
4th Grade - ShatuckNicole Hance
1st Grade - GionfriddoNoah Nukolczak
5th Grade - CoxNorma Granville
3rd Grade - BroussardOri Franklin
Kindergarten - OrtizOwen Hartling
4th Grade - ReynoldsOwen Lancaster
4th Grade - ReynoldsPam Portzen
1st Grade - WoodPappy and Sue
2nd Grade - HorsmonPatricia Berry
1st Grade - KelseyPatricia Berry
2nd Grade - KilpatrickPatricia House
4th Grade - ReynoldsPatty Hawkins
3rd Grade - SknerskiPaw paw & Mami ♥️
4th Grade - ShatuckPayton Brickner-Davis
1st Grade - ThrasherPayton Turner
1st Grade - ThrasherPop Pop Nichols
Kindergarten - DillonPop-Pop & Mom-Mom
1st Grade - GionfriddoPop-Pop & Mom-Mom
3rd Grade - BroussardROBERT Richardson
1st Grade - KelseyRachael Hoban
3rd Grade - SknerskiRachael Zegalia
5th Grade - RoeRachel and nathan collier
1st Grade - KelseyRaelynn Emery
Kindergarten - OrtizRaelynn Emory
Kindergarten - OrtizRafael Gautreaux
1st Grade - GionfriddoRegan Smith
Kindergarten - JonesReyna Barrera
4th Grade - ChampionRichard Reinoehl
3rd Grade - BroussardRidge Haman
1st Grade - KelseyRob Walker
1st Grade - WoodRobert Dews
1st Grade - WoodRuby Bowen
4th Grade - ChampionRuthie Lewis
5th Grade - SmialekRyan Daugherty
4th Grade - ChampionRyan Kalnoskas
Kindergarten - DillonSacker Family
3rd Grade - WilleySamantha DeLair
Kindergarten - DillonSarah Ward
1st Grade - WoodScott Gorzkowski
2nd Grade - BradySean Radchenko
2nd Grade - KilpatrickShelly Ruzzo
Kindergarten - DillonShyanne Stargel
Kindergarten - DillonSiena Matteson
2nd Grade - KilpatrickSpiros Maroulis Jr
1st Grade - ThrasherStacy Quesenberry
3rd Grade - WilleyStacy Quesenberry
3rd Grade - SknerskiStephanie Britton
2nd Grade - CurranStephanie Britton
3rd Grade - SknerskiStephanie Martin
Kindergarten - DillonStephanie McCrory
2nd Grade - KilpatrickSteve Bowman
3rd Grade - BroussardSteven, Taka, Light and Sara Aleshire
4th Grade - ChampionSue Caffrey
2nd Grade - HorsmonSue Caffrey
3rd Grade - BroussardSusan Corrigan
5th Grade - SmialekSusan Lewis
4th Grade - ShatuckSusan Lewis
Kindergarten - DillonSydney Stargel
Kindergarten - DillonTIMOTHY MCKIMMIE Residential S240 Sport
5th Grade - SmialekTate Reynolds
Kindergarten - DillonTemperance Hance
1st Grade - GionfriddoTheresa Cusick
1st Grade - KelseyTheresa Cusick
2nd Grade - KilpatrickThomas White
1st Grade - GionfriddoTina Sloan
2nd Grade - CurranTom & Judi Hill
4th Grade - ChampionTracie Thrasher
2nd Grade - CurranTracie Thrasher
3rd Grade - SknerskiTrina Callahan
1st Grade - WoodTrina Callahan
3rd Grade - WilleyTrish Coe
2nd Grade - KilpatrickTristan Clarke
3rd Grade - SknerskiTristan Rolsma
Kindergarten - BowlesTristan Thomas
3rd Grade - BroussardTy Cherry
4th Grade - ShatuckUncle Jimmy
Kindergarten - DillonUri Hernandez
3rd Grade - WilleyVALERIE JENKINS
2nd Grade - BradyVALERIE JENKINS
1st Grade - ThrasherVictor Manuel Salamanea Menjivar
1st Grade - KelseyVictoria Beckham
2nd Grade - BradyWendy Mitchell
5th Grade - RoeWesley Sawyer III
5th Grade - SmialekWill Redcliffe
2nd Grade - BradyWilliam & Paula Schwallenberg
4th Grade - ShatuckWilliam & Paula Schwallenberg
Kindergarten - DillonWilliam Wood
4th Grade - PreslerXander Kreps
2nd Grade - BradyYaretzi Marquez
1st Grade - KelseyYaya
2nd Grade - BradyZach McCready
Kindergarten - DillonZachary Brown
2nd Grade - HorsmonZanita Barber
2nd Grade - HorsmonZoey Granville
3rd Grade - BroussardAmmaw & Pop-Pop
2nd Grade - KilpatrickDavid fabricante
Kindergarten - JonesMatthew glasco
1st Grade - KelseyTana melvin
5th Grade - SmialekAnonymous
Kindergarten - BowlesAnonymous
Kindergarten - JonesAnonymous
5th Grade - CoxAnonymous
2nd Grade - HorsmonAnonymous
4th Grade - ChampionAnonymous
2nd Grade - BradyAnonymous
3rd Grade - WilleyAnonymous
3rd Grade - SknerskiAnonymous
2nd Grade - CurranAnonymous
1st Grade - ThrasherAnonymous
4th Grade - ShatuckAnonymous
5th Grade - WebsterAnonymous
1st Grade - KelseyAnonymous
5th Grade - SmialekAnonymous
1st Grade - GionfriddoAnonymous
1st Grade - WoodAnonymous
Kindergarten - OrtizAnonymous
Kindergarten - DillonAnonymous
4th Grade - Reynolds